掘削等作業主任者技能講習特例講習

令和3年度 第1回 2022年3月18日講習
坂本 岳雄 (0001)
田沖 浩一 (0002)
水沼 貴弘 (0003)
大川 達也 (0004)
坂本 秀一 (0005)
北條 貴大 (0006)
太田 将範 (0007)
小田 孝也 (0008)
御厩敷了一 (0009)
斉藤 幸司 (0010)
西藤 宏志 (0011)
高山 陽介 (0012)
長道 勉 (0013)
野ア 善康 (0014)
野尻 国裕 (0015)
吉村 一彦 (0016)
和田 勇 (0017)
松本 浩一 (0018)
横山 貴志 (0019)
澤口 猛 (0020)
鈴木 裕介 (0021)
新見 清隆 (0022)
本間 弘志 (0023)
金子 佳伸 (0024)
竹森 広幸 (0025)
仲村 吉栄 (0026)
華輪 和夫 (0027)
伊豆丸真人 (0028)
井上 宣広 (0029)
岩本 真也 (0030)
小田 孝之 (0031)
甲斐 俊光 (0032)
黒岩 正博 (0033)
佐がた隆成 (0034)
須藤 大二 (0035)
高橋 雅也 (0036)
高谷 直道 (0037)
竹内 信広 (0038)
竹内 善行 (0039)
仲間 博幸 (0040)
平尾 祥一 (0041)
平田 圭秀 (0042)
吉澤 史晃 (0043)
吉田 稔 (0044)
石戸谷 功 (0045)
内村 正和 (0046)
加藤 礼雄 (0047)
奥寺 李麻 (0048)
佐藤 和樹 (0049)
澤見 良二 (0050)
竹内 悠刀 (0051)
丹野 淳也 (0052)
中野 隆志 (0053)
野田 和則 (0054)
野田 和也 (0055)
久末 貴宏 (0056)
三島 将幸 (0057)
矢野 省吾 (0058)
小水内和幸 (0059)
町 新一 (0060)
渡辺 敏武 (0061)
塩越 久紀 (0062)
田村 祐也 (0063)
宮澤 勝夫 (0064)
  
  
  
以上 64名

令和4年度 第1回 2022年5月20日講習
山口眞査雄 (0065)
磯目 進 (0066)
高橋 義彦 (0067)
並木 徳久 (0068)
能登 正 (0069)
肥後 孝之 (0070)
工藤 実 (0071)
鈴木 優 (0072)
清野 周作 (0073)
  
  
以上 9名

令和4年度 第2回 2022年9月3日講習
藤島 敏己 (0074)
藤島 盛夫 (0075)
右田 広之 (0076)
川野 武博 (0078)
齋藤 大心 (0078)
橋 賢一 (0079)
増田 忠 (0080)
以上 7名

令和5年度 第1回 2023年4月21日講習
長谷川剛史 (0081)
東江 和也 (0082)
阿佐 正章 (0083)
田中 賢治 (0084)
伊藤 仁 (0085)
中野 浩己 (0086)
三浦 孝雄 (0087)
山口 一生 (0088)
脇村 祐樹 (0089)
江良 秋彦 (0090)
橋本 行男 (0091)
宗像 輝夫 (0092)
齋木 幸広 (0093)
蛛@正樹 (0094)
岡 武史 (0095)
永田 覚 (0096)

令和5年度 第2回 2023年10月6日講習
長沼 公徳 (0097)
池田 和弘 (0098)
一戸 一六 (0099)
工藤 貴志 (0100)
工藤  貢 (0101)
本田  篤 (0102)
森  幸雄 (0103)
皆川 昌幸 (0104)
菅野 政樹 (0105)
梅月 崇生 (0106)
小原 欣吾 (0107)
植田 友啓 (0108)
濱谷 勝美 (0109)
   
   
以上 13名


    
     掘削等作業主任者技能講習

令和4年度 第1回 2022年6月24・25日講習
田中 悠馬 (0001)
木村 光一 (0002)
清藤 竜吾 (0003)
工藤 智博 (0004)
花田 昌栄 (0005)
友枝 靖統 (0006)
吉田 忍 (0007)
鈴木 義隆 (0009)
橋 守 (0010)
小椋 有佑 (0011)
平原 貴幸 (0012)
鴨川 拓也 (0013)
金子 拓也 (0014)
川口 貴之 (0015)
後藤 永次 (0016)
竹松 秀剛 (0017)
秋庭 友也 (0018)
大野 史一 (0019)
佐々木 玲 (0020)
田中 健児 (0021)
原   武 (0022)
杉原 唯斗 (0023)
色木 健一 (0024)
斉藤 栄二 (0025)
山下 昭仁 (0026)
久保田武弘 (0027)
  
以上 26名(8番欠番)

令和4年度 第2回 2022年12月4・5日講習
榎本 龍翔 (0028)
川岸 鳳耶 (0029)
中山 亮太 (0030)
深山 達矢 (0031)
角田 勝治 (0032)
白土 新悟 (0033)
矢野 正人 (0034)
末岡 将文 (0035)
成田 英貴 (0036)
鈴木 駿之 (0037)
中道  渉 (0038)
橋村 光彦 (0039)
村濱 孝治 (0040)
吉田 誠司 (0041)
井上 正生 (0042)
岩ア 健太 (0043)
岩下 圭志 (0044)
西尾 優大 (0045)
林  京陛 (0046)
佐々木大樹 (0047)

令和4年度 第3回 2023年3月3・4日講習
小泉 拓哉 (0048)
藤尾 太一 (0049)
笹島 涼也 (0050)
笠原 優人 (0051)
関  裕之 (0052)
柴田 和男 (0053)
小西 剣翔 (0054)
鈴木 雅也 (0055)

令和5年度 第1回 2023年6月23・24日講習
長澤 勇也 (0056)
岩井  隆 (0057)
川畑 裕治 (0058)
中村 和夫 (0059)
若杉 敦弘 (0060)
橋 良武 (0061)
福本 恵三 (0062)
連城 功二 (0063)
石田 勝美 (0064)
木村 恭輔 (0065)
夏田 倫宏 (0066)
里見  秀 (0067)
鈴江 蓮音 (0068)
西岡 和政 (0069)
  
以上 14名

令和5年度 第2回 2023年12月1・2日講習
木村 敏之 (0070)
笹谷 将平 (0071)
中山 貴之 (0072)
鳴海 和也 (0073)
西村 綾修 (0074)
長谷川誠二 (0075)
松浦 紀一 (0076)
田中  翔 (0077)
福嶋 慶太 (0078)
石川 忠嗣 (0079)
馬場 和秋 (0080)
粟飯原教臣 (0081)
横田 健郎 (0082)
   
   
以上 13名


    
     覆工作業主任者技能講習

令和4年度 第1回 2022年8月5・6日講習
椎葉 真一 (0001)
清藤 竜吾 (0002)
友枝 靖統 (0003)
サロージ・クマル・チェトリ(0004)
小向 勲 (0005)
スディ・プリアント・シボロ(0006)
元島 勲 (0007)
佐々木 玲 (0008)
  
  
  
以上 8名

令和4年度 第2回 2023年2月3・4日講習
川畑 裕治 (0009)
中村 和夫 (0010)
慶徳 卓哉 (0011)
小川 祐一 (0012)

令和5年度 第1回 2023年8月4・5日講習
黒岩 海 (0013)
木村 光一 (0014)
池田 伸樹 (0015)
井田 隼生 (0016)
久保 雅幸 (0017)
渡邉 洋一 (0018)
MIN YEE NAING(0019)
稲垣 太 (0020)